Struktur Organisasi

NO JABATAN NAMA
   1 Kepala Sekolah Musklas Efendi,S.pd
  Wakil Kepala Sekolah Mustaqim,S.pd
  Kurikulum Suwono,S.pd
  Kesiswaan Andi Suwardi
  Humas Slamet Riyadi,S.pd
  Sarana Prasarana Mustaqim,S.pd
  ISMUBA Fela Layin
  Kepala Tata Usaha Yulia Ahestin,S.pd
  Asisten Kurikulum Hermi Eka Wulandari,S.pd
  Administrasi Keuangan Lilis Tri Yuni,S.pd
   2 Ketua Kompetensi Keahlian  
  Rekayasa Perangkat Lunak Rudi Agus Setiawan,ST
  Teknik Kendaraan Ringan Joko Prasetyo,ST
  Teknik Sepeda Motor A.Hadi Haryanto,ST
  Teknik Komputer Jaringan Zahrotul Jannah,S.Kom
  Usaha Perjalanan Wisata Abdul Hafid
  Akomodasi Perhotelan Abdul Hafid
    3 Kepala Bagian  
  Perpustakaan Nur Afifah
  Bengkel Kendaraan Ringan Gufron Al-Hakim,ST
  Bengkel Sepeda Motor Bagus Agung Ardianto
  Laboratorium Komputer Nila Nur Azizah
    4 Team Dapodikmen & Website  
  Ketua Wuri Nafia Lestari
  Anggota 1 R. Kholifatur Rahma,S.pd
  Anggota 2 Mega Puspita Dewi
    5 Pangkalan Data Sekolah  
  Ketua Ka. Tu
  Anggota Amiyanti
    6 Pengelola Unit Usaha/Koperasi  
  Ketua Iedham Happy Arie, M.Si
  Anggota Lita Rahmawati
   7 Pokja Prakerin  
  Koordinator Teknis Waka Humas
  ketua Joko Prasetyo,ST
  Sekertaris Rudi Agus Setiawan,ST
  Bendahara Etika Yuniarsih, S.Pd
   8 Bimbingan Konseling  
  Koordinator BK Erfin Riyanto,S.pd
  Kelas X R. Kholifatur Rahma,S.pd
  Kelas XI Kasiadi
  Kelas XII Erfin Riyanto,S.pd
    9 Pembina Intrakurikuler  
  Osis/IPM Priyo Wapodo,Spd
    10 Pembina Ekstrakulikuler  
  Drumband SlamDiar Azizun
  Seni Musik Slamet Riyadi,S.pd
  HW Sigit Purnomo,S.pd
  Orspala Agus Nur Ismail
  Tapak Suci Andi Suwardi,S.pd
  Seni Tari Etika Yuniarsih,S.pd
  PMR Dwi Rima Santi,S.pd
   

 

Bahasa Asing

Abdul Hafid
Suharno,S.pd
Vivi Yuliawati,S.pd
  Sepak Bola Faisol Arif
  Volly Ball Andi Suwardi,S.pd
  Taekwondo Rizky Hilmadani
  Android Software Developer Zahrotul Jannah,S.Kom
   11 Penilaian Kinerja Guru (PKG)  
  Ketua Suwono,S.pd
  Sekertaris Hermin Eka Wulandari,S.pd
  Anggota Rudy Agus Setiawan,S.pd
    Joko Prasetyo,ST
    A.Hadi Haryanto,ST
    Abdul Hafid
  12 Bendahara Sekolah  
  Bendahara 1 Eko Rini Nurhayati,S.pd
  Bendahara 2 Lilis Tri Yuniastutik,S.pd
  Bendahara Program Otomotif Haris Setiawan,ST
  Bendahara Program Informatika Fitri Wahyuni,S.pd.SD
 13 Wali Kelas ad
  Wakil Kelas XII TKR A Hermi Eka Wulandari,S.pd
  Wakil Kelas XII TKR B Devi Lianatunikmah,S.pd
  Wakil Kelas XII TSM Priyo Waspodo,S.pd
  Wakil Kelas XII RPL Iedham Happy Arie,SE,M.Si
  Wakil Kelas XII TKJa Abdul Gofar Ismail,S.pd
  Wakil Kelas XII UPW M.Agus Wahyudi,S.pd
  Wakil Kelas XI TKR A Faisol Arif
  Wakil Kelas XI TKR B Henis Cahyaning,S.Kom
  Wakil Kelas XI TKR C Joko Prasetyo,ST
  Wakil Kelas XI TSM AH Yunita Prastika,S.pd
  Wakil Kelas XI TSM B A.Hadi Haryanto,ST
  Wakil Kelas XI RPL Lilis Tri Susilo WA,S.pd
  Wakil Kelas XI TKJ Ahmad Zaini,,S.pd.I
  Wakil Kelas XI UPW Vivi Yulia Wati,S.pd
  Wakil Kelas XI AXIOO Hayak Toyibah,S.Kom
  Wakil Kelas X TKR A Haris Setiawan,ST
  Wakil Kelas X TKR B Dwi Rima Santi,S.Si
  Wakil Kelas X TSM A Gufron Al-Hakim,ST
  Wakil Kelas X TSM B Etika Yuniarsih,S.pd
  Wakil Kelas X TKJ Sigit Purnomo,S.Ag
  Wakil Kelas X AXIOO Zahrotul Jannah,S.Kom
  Wakil Kelas X UPW Ponariyanto
  Wakil Kelas X APH Abdul Hafid
  14 Petugas Piket  
   

 

Senin

Henis Cahyaning Kart